Programm alle
Dienstag 30.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Finest Tuesday
Panorama Bar
Amotik, Ben Klock, Natalie Robinson
Mittwoch 01.05.2024 beginn 12:00
Garteneröffnung
Garten
Boris, Katy De Jesus, Ogazón, Quelza
Donnerstag 02.05.2024 beginn 22:00
10-5
Säule
Blue Hour b2b Philippa Pacho
Freitag 03.05.2024 beginn 22:00
Laundrette
Panorama Bar
David Elimelech, Grace Sands, Kilopatrah Jones, Partok, Roi Perez, Samira, Shay Malt
Samstag 04.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Phara Live, Answer Code Request, Inox Traxx, Luke Hess, Nick Höppner, Pariah, Paula Koski, Regis, Steffi
Panorama Bar
Juan Ramos, Nathalie Seres, OK Williams, Radio Slave, Rotciv, Simon Caldwell, Suze Ijó
Mittwoch 08.05.2024 beginn 23:00
Revolting
Lab.oratory
Eli Escobar, Ladymonix, Man Power, nd_baumecker
Donnerstag 09.05.2024 beginn 22:00
CRUDE
Säule
Kaytseng, Qi, Truglut b2b Temu.jin
Freitag 10.05.2024 beginn 22:00
Jack Your Body
Panorama Bar
Cody Currie, Desiree, Honey Dijon
Samstag 11.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Adiel, Blasha & Allatt, Jin Synth, Luigi Di Venere, MARRØN, Primal State, Yonti
Panorama Bar
AceMo, Aurora Halal, Boris, Chloé, Francesco del Garda, Massimiliano Pagliara, Nat Wendell, Ryan Elliott
Donnerstag 16.05.2024 beginn 21:00
Hunger To Create
Berghain
Colin Benders Live, Dasha Rush Live, LeCiel Live, Quelza
Donnerstag 16.05.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Uche Yara
Kantine am Berghain
Uche Yara Live
Freitag 17.05.2024 beginn 22:00
Homodrop
Panorama Bar
CHERIII, Kiddy Smile, Maze, Michelle Manetti, Victor Kubin
Samstag 18.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
AMORAL, Ben Klock, Chami, DJ Red, Norman Nodge, Nymed, Stefan Goldmann, Virginia
Panorama Bar
Jamie 3:26, Jayson Wynters, KC Wray, Ogazón, PARAMIDA, Sedef Adasï, Soundstream
Donnerstag 23.05.2024 beginn 22:00
SÄULE
Säule
Notte Infinita Live, Octo Octa, Vivian Koch
Freitag 24.05.2024 beginn 22:00
BITE NITE
Berghain
Schwefelgelb Live, Gael, Parrish Smith, Soft Crash, Unhuman
Panorama Bar
Filmmaker Live, Generali Minerali, Knaughty, Neu-Romancer, Pablo Bozzi, The Hacker
Samstag 25.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Tobias. Live, Ben Sims, Beste Hira, Elisa Bee, Ignez, JakoJako, Luke Slater, R.M.K
Panorama Bar
Dinky, Ezgi, Gallegos, John Talabot, Mike Starr, Nikola, Vlada
Donnerstag 30.05.2024 beginn 22:00
10 Years Pi Electronics
Säule
ANFS Live, 3.14, Alekzandra
Freitag 31.05.2024 beginn 22:00